Faculty & Staff Directory

Darby Arch
7TH AND 8TH GRADE ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
Kristina Bacallao
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Tracey Bartholomew
TEACHER ASSISTANT
Maria Betancourt
TEACHER ASSISTANT
Michelle Bidwill
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Gina Burpee
7TH AND 8TH GRADE RELIGION TEACHER / RELIGIOUS EDUCATION SCHOOL COORDINATOR
Miren Camporota
7TH AND 8TH GRADE MATH TEACHER
Mary Ann Catapano
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Mandy Cerrone
7TH AND 8TH GRADE ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER / ARTS INTEGRATION COORDINATOR
Dana Clark
7TH AND 8TH GRADE SCIENCE TEACHER
Carole Clarke
TEACHER ASSISTANT
Kathy Cobb
PK4 TEACHER
Myra Corrao
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Deborah Costello
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Marcia Crane
CATAPULT TEACHER
Mrs. Brenda Cummings
PRINCIPAL
Michelle Cunningham
AFTERCARE DIRECTOR
Ann-Marie Donnelly
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Anthony Dorini
PE TEACHER/ ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
Clara Dorini
5TH AND 6TH GRADE RELIGION TEACHER / AR COORDINATOR
Robin Dunn
TEACHER ASSISTANT
Lindsey Everett
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Laura Flack
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Christine Goyette
YOUTH MINISTRY COORDINATOR
Fr. Michael Grady
PASTOR
Gaudy Herring
SPANISH TEACHER
Daniela Jahnes
TECHNOLOGY COORDINATOR
Amy Jones
6TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
Will Krysiek
ARTS INTEGRATION TEACHER
Jenni Labonte
PE TEACHER
Christalia Leslie
CLINIC COORDINATOR
Alisa Marsh
BOOKKEEPER / HUMAN RESOURCES
Samantha Marsh
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Andy Massagee
MAINTENANCE DIRECTOR
Albert McDonald
MAINTENANCE ASSISTANT
Jenna McIntosh
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Naomi Mercado
ARTS INTEGRATION TEACHER
Rita Messingschlager
RECEPTIONIST
Meghan Murphy
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Sharon Murrah
DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT
Kelly Piazza
6TH GRADE ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
Karen Pietrafetta
RELIGIOUS EDUCATION ASSISTANT
Theresa Pyle
STUDENT ENRICHMENT TEAM
Kelli Reilly
PK4 TEACHER
Veronica Riviere
5TH GRADE ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
Michele Schneider
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
Sue Sharpe
ADMINISTRATIVE DIRECTOR
Mikhail Shirley
5TH AND 6TH GRADE SCIENCE TEACHER
Kathleen Smallwood
STUDENT ENRICHMENT TEAM COORDINATOR
Pat Solenski
RELIGIOUS EDUCATION DIRECTOR
Ali Thies
DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANT
Susan Williams
ADMISSIONS DIRECTOR
Christina Wimberly
5TH AND 6TH GRADE MATH TEACHER
Sandi Wykle
PK3 TEACHER
Katherine Zaros
3RD GRADE TEACHER